Welcome to Kishanganj District    

 
SL No Employee
code
Employee Name Posted In Contact No E-mail Id
IT Assistant
1 156 Santosh Kumar Chaudhary Block Terahagach 9955483110 santoshkumarchaudharyskt@gmail.com
2 160 Praween Kumar Nirala Block Lok Sikayat Nivaran Kishanganj 9470854571 praween634@gmail.com
3    MD Jiyayul Haque Block Pothia 9430503549 ziaul25@gmail.com
4 Dilip Kumar Block Kishanganj 9430591101 dilipkumarkgn@gmail.com
5       Md Ezaj Quasmi Block Kochadhaman 8002431902 ejazqs@gmail.com
6 Rizwan Alam Block Dighalbaink 9199461183 rtpsdighalbank@gmail.com
7 Hira Lal Das S P Office 9905388157,9472800000 itshirakne@gmail.com
8                Manish Kumar Poddar District Bihar Bhavan(RTPS)  9471275539 manishkumartkg@gmail.com
9 Arbind Kumar

Sub-Divisional(Office)

Kishanganj 7277950954 cutearboo@gmail.com
10 Ravi kant poddar District Minority Office 9430631987 kumarravipoddar@Gmail.com
District Executive Assistant
 11 81 Md Wasim Ansari Grievance Redressal  Kishanganj 7870812311 wasimkne1@gmail.com
12           Md Ekramul Haque Grievance Redressal  Kishanganj 9771782208 mdekramulhaque91@gmail.com
13 188 Binod Kumar Mandal District Welfare Office Kishanganj 8409966542/9801457553 noor.khan31@yahoo.com
14 1145 Parimal Das District Ligal Section Kishanganj 9122900038 parimal.kumar67@yahoo.com
16 1190 Sanjay Kumar Das Distri Establishment Office Kishanganj 8544286214 sanjaykne1@gmail.com
17 1191 Khushboo Kumari District Revenue Office Kishanganj 8986181315  
18      Bhawesh Kumar District General Section Kishanganj 9631828442  
19 Maya Shankar Kumar Deo District Supply Office Kishanganj 8757303818 mayashankarm33@gmail.com
20          Vinod Kumar Singh District Bihar Bhavan(RTPS)  9430549900 binodrtps@gmail.com
21 Starudhan Pradhan District Minority Office 08804435010  
22  Adnan Ahmad District Child Protection Unit 9430993935 adanan9430@gmail.com
Sub-Divisional Executive Assistant
23   Anzar Ahsan Sub-Divisional (DCLR Office) Kishanganj 9334352931 anzarahsan68@gmail.com
24 178 Md Ziaur Rahman Ansari Sub-Divisional Kishanganj 9431209458 ziaur.gff@gmail.com
Block Executive Assistant
25 167 Radheshyam Singh Yadav Block Office Bahadurganj 8002365541/9771676703 radhe2188@yahoo.in
26 115 Md Rizwan rizwi Block Office Pothia 9470077299/9661386410 rizwi1986rizwan@gmail.com
27 117 Nitu Kumari Block Office Kishanganj 7783070791 nitu.asst@gmail.com
28 179 Md Aftab Ansari Block Office Dighalabaink 8544332364 aftabkne@gmail.com
29 140 Rana Amit Kumar Block Office Tedhagachh 9430080079 ranaamitkumarsingh42@gmail.com
30 162 Bhola Kumar Basak Block Office Kochadhaman 9471687013 rtpskocha@gmail.com
31 Sahrul Alam Block Office Kochadhaman 9661302564 rtpskocha@gmail.com
32 173 Shantanu sarkar Block Office Thakurganj 9835343497/8987005588 dronsarkar@live.com
33 Ujjwal Kumar Block Office Thakurganj 9934841233 ujjwalshine1987@gmail.com
Circle Executive Assistant
34 169 Md Minhaj Alam Circle Office Thakurganj 9162392212 786minhaj.alam@gmail.com
35 164 Md Sohrab sayeed Circle Office Kochadhaman 9534477436 rtpskocha@gmail.com
36 232 Raushan Gandhi Circle Office Tedhagachh 7654460237/8544124066 raushangandhi1947@gmail.com
37 118 Sarfraz Alam Circle Office Dighalabaink 7654248399 sarfrazbg@gmail.com
38 148 Tanzeem Alam Circle Office Bahadurganj 8809512400 tanzeembdg@gmail.com
39 161 Hirday Kumar Pandit Circle Office Pothia 9471834761/898716080 hirday1983@gmail.com
40 111 Md Aftab Circle Office Kishanganj 9525808807/8544159048 aftabnickne@gmail.com
Circle Executive Assistant (Tatkal Seva)
41   Santosh Kumar Jha Circle Office Pothia 9934498444 a2zthakurganj@gmail.com
42   MD. MARGUB ALAM Circle Office Kochadhaman 8051623374  
43   Vikas Kumar Gosai Circle Office Bahadurganj  8986985050 vikasgosai@rediffmail.com
44   Sushant Paul Circle Office Kishanganj 8271649340  sushantkumarslg@gmail.com
45   Akhilesh Ram Circle Office Dighalabaink 9170686580  
Registry Office Executive Assistant
46 Roshan Kuamr Registry Office Thakurganj 8544301987 kumarroshan1288@gmail.com
47    Md Gulam Haider Registry Office Bahadurganj 8294559007 mdghulamhaider1982@gmail.com
Excise Office Executive Assistant
48 Sajal Das

Dist Excise Office

District Excise 9934156730  
DRDA Executive Assistant
49 Lili Kumari DRDA Office 7870601625  
50   Monika Saha Kishanganj 9473083501  
51       Saddam Hussain Dighalbankj 8986537701 saddamhussain0311@gmail.com
52              Shankar Kumar Yadav Bahadurganj 8002460563 shankaryadav.ea@gmail.com
53        Abhinandan Yadav Kochadhaman 8292006560 abhinandany208@gmail.com
54          Amit Kumar Poddar Thakurganj 9430814820 iaythakurganjhelp@live.con
55           Suraj Kumar Pardhan Pothia 9472103778 surajpradhan4u@gmail.com 
56 Shiwashis Singh Terhagach 9835842737 singh.shibajee@gmail.com
SFC Executive Assistant
57 Kashif Reza Kishanganj 9631195595 E-mail Id
58   Pawan Kumar Kochadhaman 9308327057  
59  Sahadat Gohar Thakurganj 9905807035  
60   Prakash Kumar Pothia 9470744528  
61 Pankaj Kumar Terhagach 8544306053  
62 Md Sarfaraz Kishanganj 9006361086  
63 Anuj Kr sinha Kishanganj 8084169550  
Block Supply Excutive Assistant
64   Dhanjay Block Office Bahadurganj 943146645  
65   Ravi Kumar Block Office Pothia 9709409700  
66   Maqsud Alam Block Office Kishanganj 8986595955  
67   Vikash Kumar Singh Block Office Dighalabaink 8809009900  
68   Mithilesh Kr Singh Block Office Kochadhaman 9525116664  
69   Sailendra Kumar Singh Block Office Thakurganj 98986064836  
Agriculture Office
70 Chitranjan Kumar Kishanganj 9279351619  
71 RANJEET KUMAR SINGH Pothia 8987160845 kumarranjittkg@gmail.com
72 SUBODH KUMAR MANDAL Bahadurganj 9162384804 subodhkumarmandal65@gmail.com
73 RAJESH KUMAR SAH Kishanganj 9431669620 rajeshkumarsah445@gmail.com
74 GAURAV NATH SINGH Dighalabaink 8969778290 smartgourav04@gmail.com
75 PRAKASH KUMAR MANDAL Terhagach 9931772388 prakashmandal005@gmail.com
76 KAMLESH KUMAR Kochadhaman 9708659492 kamlesh2000@gmail.com
Beltron Opertaor
77 Pawan Kumar DCLR Office 8406879779
78 Har Narayan sah SDM Office 9534454124
79 Gaurav Kumar Election Office 9955235958
80 Praween Kumar DRDA 8298215053
81 Umesh Kumar Nilam Section 9472078019
 
 Excutive Assistant(I.C.D.S)
82 Ajay Kumar Bahadurganj 9709918650  
83 Ramesh Paswan Thakurganj 8409435616  
84 Md Faiyaz Dighalbank 9472215018  
85 Rajeev Kumar Singh Kochadhaman 9934601155  
Computer Operator(Commercial Tax)
86 Manish Kumar Singh Kishanganj 9931075071  
87 Rajesh Das Kishanganj 9431885528  
Computer Operator(MGNEREGA)
88 Vikas Chandra Bharti Bahadurganj  9570511975 vikaschandrabharti@gmail.com
89 C. K. Mandal Kochadhaman  9430854815 mandalchandrakishor@gmail.com
90 Rituraj Kishanganj  9470216978 rituraj4jan@gmail.com
91 Amrendra Kumar Terhagach  9431661766 amarkrktr@rediffmail.com
92 Bijay Kumar Shah Pothia  9304221139 vijaykishan4@gmail.com
District Health Society
93 Dilip Choudhary District (DHS) 9470226095  
94 Nidhi Kumari Sadar Hospital  9430666636  
95 Tushar Kanti Majumdar PHC Bahadurganj 9430017187  
96 Panchanan Thakur PHC Bahadurganj 9798998520  
97 Shamim Ahmad PHC Dighalbank 9473371367  
98 Mishbahul  Abdin PHC Dighalbank 9472578585  
99 Ritesh Kumar PHC Kishanganj 9931983565  
100 Pankaj Kumar Singh PHC Kochadhman 9801106535  
101  Santosh Kumar Sinha PHC Kochadhman 8809799801  
102 Akhil Prasun PHC Pothia 9709835024  
103 Pankar Kr. Singh RH Chattargachh 9006717710  
104 Sitesh Kumar PHC Terhagachh 7250593292  
105 Amit Das PHC Terhagachh    
Electricity Office
106 Iftekhar Hussain Kishanganj 9430264678 assistantkne@gmail.com
107 Devesh Kumar Sundaram Kishanganj 9631550709 deveshkumarsundaram@gmail.com
108 Nazir Hussain Kishanganj

           9473084457

nazir.kne@gmail.com
109 Rajesh Kumar Kishanganj 9006195300  
110 Subodh Kumar Kishanganj 9006239152 roy.subodh1@gmail.com
111 Mustaque Alam Kishanganj 9430896017  
Treasury Office
112 Mohan Kumar Kishanganj 8986338182  
113 Rajeev Ch Shirvastav Kishanganj 9470707879  
114 Ashish Kumar Kishanganj 9155611756  
115 Ravindra Kumar Kishanganj 8935976747  
116 Sanjeev Kr Sinha Kishanganj 8406968980  
117 Rajesh Kumar Kishanganj 9308160870  
118 Ranjeet Kumar Kishanganj 9570266577  
         
Home - Contact Us -  Feedback - Disclaimer
Best View in IE-7 ....